Alex Card, Southwestern – St. Anselm

Brian Martin, Lancaster – Edinboro

Steven Boyd, Cardinal O’Hara – Mercyhurst

Andrew Bernard, Randolph – Mercyhurst

Garrett McClelland, CSP – Gannon

Joe Jamison, Canisius – Dusquene

Tristian Vandenberg, Canisius – Ohio

James Desiderio, Canisius – John Carroll

Joel Nicholas, Canisius – Williams College

Tyler Doty, St. Joe’s – University at Buffalo

Wil Willis, Cardinal O’Hara – Buffalo State

Dylan Seketurski, Depew – Utica

Grant Milne, Portville – Thiel

Mitch Yehl, Portville – Baldwin Wallace

JC Freehorn, Portville – Gannon

Brock Blecha, Franklinville/Ellicottville – Utica

Cole Snyder, Southwestern – Rutgers

Caleb Rinko, Franklinville/Ellicottville – Alfred

Henry Palermo, Tonawanda – Buffalo State

Elijah Lewis, South Park – ECC

Jayon Renfro, South Park – Brockport

Greg Braswell, South Park – ECC

Justin Johnson, South Park – ECC

Mykel Whigham, South Park – Alfred

Tyree Brown, South Park – Brockport

David Thomas, South Park – Wagner

Jason Cudney, South Park – ECC

Randal Bish, South Park – ECC

Austin Neal, South Park – Buffalo State

Tony Robinson, South Park – Alfred State

Devonte Fountain, South Park – Alfred State

Max Anderson, Hutch-Tech – Mt. Union

Antontio Williams, Hutch-Tech – Buffalo State

Otis Huston, Hutch-Tech – Hudson Valley

Dave Bradshaw, Hutch-Tech – ECC

Jordan Parks, Niagara Wheatfield – Buffalo State

Nick Stott, Niagara Wheatfield – ECC

Cody Guiliani, Niagara Wheatfield – Buffalo State

James Bailey, JFK – Morrisville State

Nick Wojiechowski, JFK – Buffalo State

Matt Eldridge, Cleveland Hill – Alfred State

Javon Thomas, Cleveland Hill – Long Beach CC

Cam Sionko, Grand Island – Buffalo State

Justin Gorrell, Grand Island – Buffalo State

Frank DiPalma, Grand Island – Alfred State

Ryan McDonald, Grand Island – Alfred State

Tommy Doctor, Grand Island – UNC Charlotte

Nick Anzalone, Grand Island – Buffalo State

Christian Snell, Alden – Hamilton

Jason Funk, Alden – Utica

Brandon Windnagle, Alden – Buffalo State

Glenn Drew, Alden – Buffalo State

Steven Frerichs, Wilson – Morrisville State

Joe Powers, Lew-Port – Hobart

Jake Lippert, Allegany-Limestone – Alfred State

Tom Moran, Allegany-Limestone – Alfred State

Tony Maple, Burgard – Buffalo State

Myron Pritchett, Burgard – Buffalo State

Austin Watkins, Burgard – Baldwin Wallace

Sean Barry, Springvile – Alfred State

Patrick Hannon, Springville – Alfred State

Michael Hannon, Springville – Alfred State

Bryce Szudzik, Springville – Brockport

Connor O’Brien, Springville – Springfield

Ian Baker, Springville – Baldwin-Wallace

Tyler Bailey, Frontier – Brockport

Max Fleming – Frontier – St. John Fisher

Stephen Boyd Jr., Cardinal O’Hara – Mercyhurst

Remir Velazquez, Cardinal O’Hara – Alfred State

Jamall Lewis, Jr., Cardinal O’Hara – Alfred State

CJ Masters, Cardinal O’Hara – Alfred State

Charles DeBose – Cardinal O’Hara – Thiel

Jermaine Haynes, Cardinal O’Hara – Alfred State

Donel Cathart, Cardinal O’Hara – Youngstown State

Michon Dudley, Cardinal O’Hara – ECC

Gilberto Ortiz, Gowanda – ECC

Devon Clark, Gowanda – Alfred State

Andrew Bernard, Randolph – Mercyhurst

Westley Senn, Randolph – Alfred State

John Speyer, West Seneca West – Mercyhurst

George Newcombe, West Seneca West – Mercyhurst

Josh Clifton, West Seneca West – Alfred State

Matt Myers, West Seneca West – University at Buffalo

Brad Claycomb, West Seneca West – Alfred State

Luke Wilhelm, West Seneca West – Alfred State

Vinny Draper, West Seneca West – Alfred State

Nick Knowles, West Seneca West – Mount Union

Josh Karmazyn, West Seneca West – Morrisville

Kobe Matejic, West Seneca West – Woosten

Jon Stevens, Clarence – Casewestern

James McCarthy, Clarence – John Carroll

Quinten Burke, Clarence – Alfred State

Yianni Hallios, Clarence – Alfred State

Brendan Cimerman, Clarence – Buffalo State

Ahmad Holloway, Clarence – University at Buffalo

Isaiah McDuffie, Bennett – Boston College

Brady Andrews, Gowanda – Cortland

Devon Clark, Gowanda – Alfred State

Javon Ford, Lockport – ECC

Dante Mount, Lockport – Albany

Michael Carr-Johnson, Hutch-Tech – Utica

Rodney Bailey, Hutch-Tech – Alfred State

Devonte Lewis, Hutch-Tech – ECC

Hunter Barnes, Hamburg – Alfred State

Tyler Erickson, Hamburg – Alfred State

Mark Myles, Hamburg – Cortland

Shane Dix, Hamburg – Alfred State

Jason Jasholka, Hamburg – Alfred State

Manhattan King, Jamestown – Cortland

Andrew Sisson, Jamestown – Buffalo State

Brandon Windnagle, Alden – Buffalo State

Glenn Drew, Alden – Buffalo State

Connor Hill, Newfane – Cortland

Zach Brown, Newfane – Alfred State

Chucky Martin, Olean – Alfred State

Jason Hellwig, Medina – Brockport

Jalin Cooper, Medina – Toledo

Ian Baker, Springville – Baldwin-Wallace

Mike Hannon, Springville – Alfred

Pat Hannon, Springville – Alfred

Connor O’Brien, Springville – Springfield

CJ Perillo, Iroquois – Alfred State

Mike King, Iroquois – Alfred State

Nate Emer, Iroquois – Boston College

Zach Sley, Iroquois – Edinboro

Brandon Yax, Iroquois – ECC

Morgan Mariacher, Iroquois – Buffalo State

Lawrence Jenkins, Lake Shore – Brockport

Seth Penn, Lake Shore – Alfred State

Wes Senn, Randolph – Alfred State

Bryce Morrison, Randolph – Alfred State

Tom Delahoy, CSP – Washington/Jefferson

Sam VanValkenburg, CSP – Alfred State

Gilberto Ortiz, Gowanda – ECC

Matt Eldridge, Cleveland Hill – Alfred State

Jared Watkins, Cleveland Hill – Alfred State

Sam Arrington, Cleveland Hill – ECC

William McDonald, St. Joe’s – Mercyhurst

Ryan Majerowski, Cleveland Hill – ECC

Austin Eggleston, Silver Creek – Morrisville

Zach Rybak, Silver Creek – Brockport

Justin Daul, Wilson – University of Rochester

Jacob Sarow, Akron – Cortland

Dillon Adamczak, Akron – Buffalo State

Collin Frey, Akron – Buffalo State

James Bailey, JFK – Morrisville

Christian Snell, Alden – Hamilton

Jason Funk, Alden – Utica

Lyle Grant, Alden – Baldwin-Wallace

Matt Myers, West Seneca West – University at Buffalo

Jake Ames, Williamsville North – University at Buffalo

Cole Burniston, Canisius – University at Buffalo

Jake Fuzak, Williamsville South – University at Buffalo

Duke Hwang, Williamsville North – University at Buffalo

Michael Kenefick, Canisius – University at Buffalo

Evin Ksiezarczyk, West Seneca East – University at Buffalo

Dan Kubik, Orchard Park – University at Buffalo

Zachary Rybak, Silver Creek – Brockport

Hunter Dimitroff, St. Joe’s – Brockport

Jacob Maurino, West Seneca East – Brockport

Zach Samborski, Lancaster – Brockport

Ben Damiani, Lancaster – Brockport

Ray Blackwell, Cheektowaga – Brockport

Tyree Brown, South Park – Brockport

Max Anderson, Hutch-Tech – Mount Union

Joe Andreessen, Lancaster – Bryant

Alex Damiani, Lancaster – Utica

Cam Walter, Williamsville North – Brockport

Ed Bianco, Williamsville North – Grove City

Zac Kelly, Williamsville North – Indiana

Connor Kelly, Williamsville North – Edinboro

Rus Kobierecki, Clarence – New Haven

Angelo Marzullo, Clarence – Alfred State

Jacob Reger, Clarence – Cortland

Yianni Hallios, Clarence – Alfred State

Brendan Cimerman, Clarence – Buffalo State

Marcus Wardover, Clarence – Alfred State

Kyle Smith, Albion – Ithaca

Kory Reynolds, Albion – Utica

Jerry Hickson, St. Francis – Santa Barbara

Jordan Arruda, St. Francis – McMaster (Canada)

Devin Delmont, St. Francis – Buffalo State

Brian Pacholic, St. Francis – Ithaca

Ethan Shipman, St. Francis – Allegany

Marques Hartley, St. Francis – St. John Fisher

Brandon Metz, St. Francis – Waterloo Canada

Bryan Dempsey, St. Francis – St. Lawrence

Jason Gauthier, Pioneer – Alfred State

Emery Marsh, Pioneer – Alfred State

Derek Bissaso, Pioneer – Buffalo State

Nick Constanzo, Maryvale – John Carroll

Eric Graham, Maryvale – Alfred State

Marcus Ford, Maryvale – Alfred State

Nick Huber, Williamsville South – St. John Fisher

Dan Thomeer, Williamsville South – Carnegie Mellon

Matt Foster, Williamsville South – Elon

Chris Nelson, Williamsville South – Washington & Jefferson

Travis Porterfield, Williamsville South – Thiel

Ethan Stewart, Williamsville South – Alfred

Mike Chase, Starpoint – St. John Fisher

Bart Mazzaro, Starpoint – Buffalo State

Even Majewski, Starpoint – St. John Fisher

Jake Kiff, Starpoint – Alfred State

Eric Yaeger, Starpoint – Brockport

Josh Karmazyh, West Seneca West – Morrissville

Vinny Draper, West Seneca West – Mount Union

Nick Knowles, West Seneca West – Mount Union

Luke Wilhelm, West Seneca West – Alfred

Kobe Matesic, West Seneca West – Wooster

Aaron Wahler, Cleveland Hill – Mount Union

Aaron Chase, Starpoint – University of Buffalo

Max Bowden, Starpoint – University of Buffalo

Izaiah Rhim, Medina – University of Buffalo

Archie Bartolotti, Orchard Park – Utica

Mike Tarbut, Canisius – Minnesota

Sam VanValkenburg, CSP – Alfred State

Thomas Delahoy, CSP – Washington & Jefferson

Derek Ecklund, CSP – Alfred State

Robert Overton, CSP – Alfred State

Michael Beatman, CSP – Cortland

Chucky Martin, Olean – Alfred

Brian Martin, Lancaster – Edinboro

Greg Marks, Lancaster – ECC

Dominic Chiarmonte, Lancaster – Alfred

Brandon Wingard, Lancaster – Alfred or Thiel

Keshone Beal, Cheektowaga – Alfred

Jayden Schultz, Jamestown – Mercyhurst

Peyton Olson, Jamestown – Buffalo State

Andrew Sisson, Jamestown – Buffalo State

Carson Crist, Maple Grove – Mercyhurst

Alexander Duncanson, Maple Grove – Dennison

Easton Tanner, Maple Grove – St. John Fisher

Zach Hendrick, Maple Grove – North Park

Carter Russo, Maple Grove – Alfred

Nick Fabrizio, Maple Grove – Hamilton

Ben Yelich, Depew – Alfred

Dylan Gekuterski, Depew – Utica

Antonio Norwood, Burgard – Alfred State

Austin Watkins, Burgard – Baldwin & Wallace

Trevor Smith, Pioneer – ECC

Kyle Smith, Albion – Ithaca

Jared Hollinger, Albion – St. John Fisher

Eugene Hanson, Albion – Alfred

Nabial Nasr, Lackawanna – ECC

Jeremiah Cavness, Lackawanna – Buffalo State

London Smith, Lackawanna – ECC

Noble Smith, Lackawanna – ECC

Khalik Horton, Lackawanna – ECC

Dominic Thomas, St. Francis – Holy Cross

Grayson Myers, St. Francis – John Carroll

Dan Browning, St. Francis – Alfred

Connor Miller, St. Francis – St. John Fisher

Retsen Daley, St. Francis – York University Canada

Melique Straker, St. Francis – Carleton University Canada

Marquis Hartley, St. Francis – St. John Fisher

Chris Leonard, St. Francis – Alfred

Tyler Grisola, St. Francis – University of Toronto

Jordan Arruda, St. Francis – McMaster Canada

Branden Metz, St. Francis – Waterloo Canada

Dean Delmont, St. Francis – Buffalo State

Brian Dempsey, St. Francis – St. Lawrence

Jared Taylor, St. Francis – Concordia Canada

Luke Szumigala, Silver Creek – Alfred

Bill Seiders, Silver Creek – Brockport

Zach Ryback, Silver Creek – Brockport

Austin Pierce, Silver Creek – Alfred

Jake Lewis, Silver Creek – Wooster (Ohio)

Ethan Brown, St. Joe's – St. John Fisher

Tiernan Curtin, St. Joe's – St. John Fisher

Keon Howard, St. Joe's – John Carroll

Will McDonald, St. Joe's – Mercyhurst

Jaurney Boyland, Canisius – Morgan State

Steve Frerichs, Wilson – Morrissville

Marcel Wilson, Wilson – Buffalo State

Justin Daul, Wilson – University of Rochester

Mitch Yehl, Portville – Baldwin Wallace

Grant Milne, Portville – Thiel

Lawrence Jenkins, Lake Shore – Brockport State

Seth Penn, Lake Shore – Alfred

Tajay Ahmed, Starpoint – University of Buffalo

Kyle Schreader, Starpoint – Buffalo State

Rob Roetzer, Starpoint – Alfred

Sam Mazzara, Starpoint – Buffalo State

Jake Agro, Starpoint – Brockport State

Matt Spina, Starpoint – Brockport State

Mike Rigerman, Pioneer – Findlay University (Ohio)

Robert Penhollow, Falconer/CV – Edinboro

Parker Evans, Williamsville East – Alfred

Jon Orfanidis, Williamsville East, St. John Fisher

Parker McDermott, Williamsville East – John Carroll

Ben Morakis, Williamsville East – Alfred State

Joe Shifflet, Williamsville East – Mercyhurst

Pat Orsini, Williamsville East – John Carroll

Jordan Clement, Williamsville East – University of Rochester

Jonah Wisniewski, Newfane – Hamilton

Shayne Harrington, Newfane – Edinboro

Reese Casinelli, Newfane – ECC

Ty Casinelli, Newfane – ECC

Ethan Herbold, Iroquois – University of Rochester

Cody Collins, Iroquois – Alfred

Brandon Yax, Iroquois – St. John Fisher

Jack Edwards, Iroquois – University of Buffalo

Zach Sajdak, Tonawanda, Buffalo State

Ethan Steward, Williamsville South – Alfred

Jake Fuzak, Williamsville South – University of Buffalo

Nick Huber, Williamsville South – St. John Fisher

Rob Giancarlo, Sweet Home – Alfred

Dylan McDuffie, Sweet Home – University of Buffalo

Jordan Evert, Sweet Home – Buffalo State

Joe Torrillo, Sweet Home – St. John Fisher

Dan Kubik, Orchard Park – University of Buffalo

Jason Knavel, Orchard Park – Edinboro

Brian Strybel, Orchard Park – Gannon

Josh Dahl, Orchard Park – Robert Morris

Ryan Dietz, Orchard Park – Carnagie-Melon

Nic Bruce, Orchard Park – Brockport

Alex Westcott, Orchard Park – AIC

Nate Burnard, Orchard Park – ECC

Noah Bieler, Orchard Park – ECC

Dylan Bieler, Orchard Park – ECC

David Perkins, Orchard Park - ECC