Joshua Tonk’a, Jamestown

Jacob Tonk’a, Jamestown

Drew Kowalski, Lackawanna

Conor Mahony, Lancaster

Bobby Atlas, Wilson

Matt Marschner, Lancaster

Brayden Thompson, Wilson

Shawn Davis, Lancaster

Caden Herman, Tonawanda

AJ Urbaniak, Williamsville South

Cameron Barmore, CSP

Casey Phillips, Iroquois

Gerrit Hinsdale, CSP

Riley Perillo, Iroquois

Nic Arno, Williamsville East

Ben Planka, Iroquois

Jacob Shopp, Williamsville East

Aaron Woltz, Iroquois

Mike Carmes, Newfane

Ethan Tong, Williamsville North

Chance Caccamise, Newfane

Nic Arminan, Williamsville South

Nick LaRock, Newfane

Lincoln Race, Medina

Jason Frazer, Tonawanda

Bobby Geiger, Medina

Vinny Campana, Williamsville South

Ryan Bitka, Amherst

Colin Gallo, Tonawanda

Nick Fratercangelo, Olean

Antonio Peluso, Lackawanna

Peyton Ahlstrom, Dunkirk

Zachary Wolfer, Franklinville/Ellicottville

Brendan Davie, Timon/St. Jude

CJ Ozolins, Canisius

Andrew Murphy, Cardinal O’Hara

Jayvon Jenkins, Cheektowaga

Mason Davis, Clarence

Ryan Culhane, Clarence

Zack Tominich, Depew

Alex Rojek, Cleveland Hill

Chris Diem, Cleveland Hill

Harley Cash, Cleveland Hill

Shane MacSwan, East Aurora/Holland

Logan Garza, Hamburg

Kyle Robinson, Eden

Ben Plonka, Iroquois

Daniel Eckert, Iroquois

Evan Kingston, Iroquois

Dominic Ferguson, Kenmore East

Kyle Marsha, Kenmore East

Zac Boyes, Kenmore West

Joseph Pastore, Lancaster

Cole Roberts, Lancaster

Ethan Coxford, Lancaster

Nick Krupka, Lancaster

Tim Osborn, North Tonawanda

Steve Kulikowski, Orchard Park

Mason Field, Springville

Chis Beers, St. Francis

D’Andre Jones, St. Francis

Eric Schon, St. Francis

Jack Lauer, St. Francis

David Morgan, St. Joe’s

Micah Brown, St. Joe’s

Sam Kline, St. Joe’s

Thomas Moss, St. Mary’s

Chris Day, Sweet Home

Colin Gallo, Tonawanda

Marty Latko, Tonawanda

Will Girzone, Williamsville South

Joe Hammer, Alden

Bill Thomas, Amherst

Jayvon Jenkins, Cheektowaga

Chase Johnson, Falconer

Collin Mower, Falconer

Mark Arrizza, St. Francis