Top Offensive Players

Akron – Tim Longwell

Albion – Ugene Harrison

Alden – Colin Skowronski

Allegany-Limestone – Tom Callen

Amherst – D’Shaun Barefield, Ja’Kye Womack

Bennett – Semja Clemons

Burgard – Dexter Lee Burgard

Cassadaga Valley/ Falconer – Connor Crabtree

Cattarauqus/ LV – Sam Grey

Chautauqua Lake/ Westfield – Aiden Carson

Cheektowaga – Keshone Beal

Clarence – Jack Putney, Jon Stephens

Cleveland Hill – Aaron Wahler, Javon Thomas

Clymer/Sherman/ Panama – Derek Eckland

Depew – Joe Pagano

Dunkirk – Quantavis Kleckley

East Aurora/ Holland – Colin Russell

Eden/ Collins – Colton Stetz

Franklinville/Ellicottville – Jacob Peters

Fredonia/Brocton – Lucas Green

Frontier – Tyler Bailey

Gowanda/Pine Valley – Adam Sisti

Grand Island – Cam Sionko

Hamburg – Spencer Dix

Hutch-Tech – David Bradshaw

Iroquois – Ethan Herbold

Jamestown – Savon VanSickle

JFK – Zach Manzella

Kenmore East – Nathan Murdle

Kenmore West – Joe Stewart

Lackawanna – Malik Snow

Lake Shore – Jared Addison

Lancaster – Brian Martin

Lew-Port – J.P. Stewart

Lockport – Malik Brooks

Maple Grove – Easton Tanner

Maryvale – Connor Desiderio, Rashad Law

McKinley – Kaiyer Fields

Medina – Izaiah Rhim

Newfane – Shayne Harrington

Niagara Falls – Joseph Dixon

Niagara Wheatfield – Jordan Parks

North Tonawanda – Javiante Baldon

Olean – Icar Simon

Orchard Park - Jack Sharp, Mike Pataky

Pioneer – Nick Rinker

Portville – Jayden Lassister

Randolph/ Frewsburg – Tyler Marchincin

Salamanca – Tristan Gillette

Silver Creek/ Forestville – Macadem Gadedowaltz

South Park – Dabeyon Humphrey, Clarence Thomas

Southwestern – Cole Snyder, Alex Card

Springville-Griffith – Bryson Black

Starpoint – Aaron Chase

Sweet Home – Maurice Robertson

Tonawanda – Zach Bradell

West Seneca East – Shaun Dolac

West Seneca West – Juston Johnson, John Speyer

Williamsville East – Colson Skora

Williamsville North – Joe Nusall, Ryan Kelly

Williamsville South – Jemelle Jones, Joe Battaglia

Wilson – Steve Frerichs, Marcel Wilson

Canisius – Joe Jamison

Cardinal O’Hara – Jamall Lewis Jr

St. Francis – Dawson Tyger

St. Joe’s – Anthony McCarley, Micah Brown

St. Mary’s - unknown

Timon/ St. Jude – Mitchell Theal

Top Defensive Players

Akron – Tim Longwell

Albion – Ugene Harrison

Alden – Joe Hammer

Allegany-Limestone – Pat Walsh

Amherst – D’Shaun Barefield

Bennett – Jakan Nettles

Burgard – Dermario Baines

Cassadaga Valley/Falconer – Robbie Penhollow

Cattaraugus/LV – Andrew Bernard

Cheektowaga – Taivaughn Roach

Clarence – Jon Stephens

Cleveland Hill – Aaron Wahler and Chris Diem

Clymer/Sherman/Panama – Mike Beatman

Depew – Dante Dirienzo, Alex Neu

Dunkirk – Tywon Wright

Eden/Collins – Louis DeCarolis

Franklinville/Ellicottville – Zach Wolfer

Fredonia/Brocton – Trey Swartz

Frontier – Max Fleming

Gowanda/Pine Valley – Brady Andrews

Grand Island – JJ Wilkes

Hamburg – Spencer Dix

Hutch-Tech – Emmanual Geegba

Iroquois – Casey Phillips

Jamestown – Taige White

JFK – De’Rell Dabney

Kenmore East – Nick Cobirn

Kenmore West – Cam Crosier

Lackawanna – Manny Land

Lake Shore – Angelo Grillo

Lancaster – Conor Mahoney

Lew-Port – Joe Powers

Lockport - Cullen Snyder

Maple Grove – Taige Jones

Maritime/Health Sciences – unknown

Maryvale – Rashad Law

McKinley – unknown

Medina – Justice Hughes

Newfane – Ty Casinelli, Reese Casinelli

Niagara Falls – Moran Montgomery

Niagara Wheatfield – Noah Nixon

North Tonawanda – Matt Monge

Olean – Icar Simon

Orchard Park – Andrew Relosky, Alex Westcott

Pioneer – Mike Regerman

Portville – Roland Thompson

Randolph/Frewsburg – Andrew Bernard

Salamanca – Tristan Gillette, Ira John

Silver Creek/Forestville – Luke Szumigala

South Park – Jayon Renfro, Elijah Lewis

Southwestern – Faizon Munir

Springville-Griffith – Sean Barry

Starpoint – Justin Mott

Sweet Home – Rob Giancarlo

Tonawanda – Noah Gross

West Seneca East – Shaun Dolac

West Seneca West – Liam Scheuer, Mike Glinski

Williamsville East – Ajay Chima

Williamsville Norht – Scott Becht

Williamsville South – Jemelle Jones

Wilson – Drew Westmoreland

Canisius – Ben Schoenle, Joe Jamison

Cardinal O’Hara – Stephen Boyd, Remir Velazquez

St. Francis – Nolan Thomas

St. Joe’s – Riley Woods, Tyler Doty

St. Mary’s – Jaquan Manual

Timon/St.Jude – Connor Dean