Top Linemen

Akron – Tim Longwell

Albion – Ben Restivo

Alden – Justin Mason

Allegany-Limestone – Brandon Watkins

Amherst – Ryan Bitka

Bennett – Jeremiah Williams

Burgard – Antonio Norwood

Cassadaga Valley/Falconer – Colin Mower

Cattarauqus/LV – Damion Ly

Cheetowaga – Caleb Graves

Clarence – Jacob Sweeney, Anthony Sweeney

Cleveland Hill – Taylor Durkin

Clymer/Sherman/Panama – Jordan Smouse

Depew – Ben Yelich

Dunkirk – Peyton Morelan, Dunkirk

East Aurora/Holland – Connor Bass

Eden/ Collins – Louis DeCarolis

Franklinville/Ellicottville – Steve Rowland

Fredonia/Brocton – Jacob Skinner

Frontier – Jacob Stambolis

Gowanda/Pine Valley – Andrew Musacchio

Grand Island – Donovan Cornelius

Hamburg – Logan Garza

Hutch-Tech – Michael Woodruff, Max Anderson

Iroquois – Casey Phillips

Jamestown – Dylan Neid

JFK – De’Rell Dabney

Kenmore East – Jonathan Logan

Kenmore West – Noah DiBello

Lackawanna –Taye Cummings

Lake Shore – Angelo Grillo

Lancaster – Coner Mahoney

Lew-Port – Joe Powers

Lockport – Ryan Snuzski

Maple Grove – Justin Millett

Maryvale – Spencer Middlebrooks

McKinley – Jesus Velazquez

Medina – Justice Hughes

Newfane – Jonah Wisniewski

Niagara Falls – Mike Jones

Niagara Wheatfield – Jake DeWolf

North Tonawanda – Jake Meyers

Olean – Alex Pantuso

Orchard Park – Alex Westcott

Pioneer – Trevor Smith

Portville – Austin Babb

Randolph/Frewsburg – Andrew Bernard

Salamanca – Ira John

Silver Creek/Forestville – Brady Woloben

South Park – Elijah Lewis

Southwestern – Cooper Pannes

Springville-Griffith – Topher Elkins

Starpoint – David Meyer

Sweet Home – Rob Giancarlo

Tonawanda – Bryan Lukacz

West Seneca East – Nick Hamme

West Seneca West – Liam Scheuer

Williamsville East – Parker McDermott, Ajay Chima

Williamsville North – Josh Walter

Williamsville South – Will Lacey, AJ Urbanak

Wilson – Kyle Mattoon

Canisius – Ben Schoenle, James Desiderio

Cardinal O’Hara – Steven Boyd

St. Francis – Eric Schon, Austin Hill

St. Joe’s – Tyler Doty, Cole Gambino

St. Mary’s – Thomas Moss

Timon/St. Jude – Connor Dean

Top Unsung Players

Akron – Millard Young

Albion –Bryce Pritchard

Alden – Zac O’Shei

Allegany-Limestone – Pat Walsh

Amherst – Joe Bryne

Bennett – Justin Campbell

Burgard – Dexter Lee

Cassadaga Valley/Falconer – Chase Johnson

Cattaraugus/LV – Vinny Pascarella

Chautauqua Lake/Westfield – Brendon Rowe

Cheektowaga – Caleb Graves

Clarence – Mason Davis

Cleveland Hill – D’Mario Grant

Clymer/Sherman/Panama – Michael Beatman

Depew – Sean Miller

Dunkirk – Conrad Thomas

East Aurora/Holland – Shane McSwan

Eden/Collins – Colby Sroda

Franklinville/Ellicottville – Ben Mooney

Fredonia/Brocton – Nicholas Pucci

Frontier – Jacob Ludlaw

Gowanda/Pine Valley – Brady Andrews

Grand Island – Easton Spur

Hamburg – Nick Hafner

Hutch-Tech – Mazion Bates

Iroquois – Ethan Bowen

Jamestown – Jayden Schultz

JFK – Da’Rell Dabney

Kenmore East – Danzo Young

Kenmore West – Jayden Ali

Lackawanna – Malik Snow

Lake Shore – Brandon Hutchinson

Lancaster – Cullen Brown

Lew-Port – JP Stewart

Lockport – Josh Cooper

Maple Grove – DJ Brown

Maryvale – Synceir Middlebrooks

McKinley – Miles Haynes

Medina – Justice Hughes

Newfane – Zach Aniolowski

Niagara Falls – Jamel Oliver

Niagara Wheatfield – Kevin Cannon

North Tonawanda – James Hoover

Olean – Alex Weakfall

Orchard Park – Matt Wagner

Pioneer –Denton Tilly

Randolph/Frewsburg – Deter Miinte

Salamanca – Tristan Gillette

Silver Creek/Forestville – Luke Szumigala

South Park – Juston Johnson

Southwestern – Cooper Pannes

Springville-Griffith – Bryson Black

Starpoint – Braeden Postula

Sweet Home – Keith Murphy

Tonawanda – John Forester

West Seneca East – Dylan McNulty

West Seneca West – Kyle Haettick

Williamsville East – Parker Evans

Williamsville Norh – Nick Maniscalco

Williamsville South – Will Lacey

Wilson – Braden Dunklap

Canisius – Jack Brandon

Cardinal O’Hara – Justin Hemphill

St. Francis – Reilly Miller, Dawson Tyger

St. Joe’s – Micah Brown

St. Mary’s – Sean Melson

Timon/St.Jude – Luke McMahon