Shane MacSwan, East Aurora/Holland

Rashad Perry, Bennett

Jake Dean, Starpoint

Cameron Barmore, CSP

Matt Jaworski, St. Francis

Michael Pataky, Orchard Park

Jordan Svetz, CSP

Jared Montgomery, East Aurora/Holland

Jacob Shuk, Orchard Park

Drew Kowalski, Lackawanna

Adam Mietz, Akron

Josh Tonkin, Jamestown

Cooper Pannes, Southwestern

Taquie Branch, Jamestown

Jack Lauer, Jamestown

TJ Marsh, East Aurora/Holland

Drew Wigren, Southwestern

Wyatt Chudy, Franklinville/Ellicottville

David Kalinowski, Akron

Roquille Rice, Lackawanna

Chris Diem, Cleveland Hill

Sam Murphy, St. Joe’s

Bobby Zito, Niagara Wheatfield

Nate Lee, Starpoint

Jayden Baker, Niagara Wheatfield

Conrad Thomas, Southwestern

Zishan Munir, Southwestern

Griffin Cornwell, Niagara Wheatfield

Caleb Pluetz, Franklinville/Ellicottville

Jacob Mazza, Akron

PJ Burns, Depew

Vincent Lomeo, St. Joe’s

Zach Tominich, Depew

Miquan Barnes, Sweet Home

CJ Ozolins, Canisius

Grant Taylor, Canisius

Jordan King, Pioneer

Tra’e Hill, Pioneer

Dylan George, Pioneer

Talon Lake, Pioneer

Scott Hopkins, Williamsville North

Evan Brophy, Williamsville North

Mike Catanzaro, Williamsville North

Miquan Barnes, Sweet Home

Darrius Cater, Sweet Home

Keynari Cunningham, Sweet Home

Jason Frazer, Tonawanda

Marty Latko, Tonawanda

Josh Fischer, Tonawanda

D’Andre Jones, St. Francis

Donovan McCoy, Maryvale

Shane Roberts, St. Francis

Marquan Fluitt, South Park

Drew West, Wilson

Dan Stayer, Allegany-Limestone

Declan Faery, Wilson

Bobby Kersten, Alden

Cam Cacciotti, West Seneca East

William Thomas, Amherst

J Schultz, West Seneca East

Bailey Blanchard, Albion

Darell Dabney, JFK

Nashawn Oliver, Bennett

Paul Donohue, Maryvale

Lafaro Ross, Burgard

Eddie Vona, Kenmore West

Gene Bruce, Hamburg

Chase Johnson, Falconer/Cassadaga Valley

Jordan King, Pioneer

Nick Putcher, Chautauqua Lake

JD Brooks, Clarence

Owen Gratto, CSP

Adrien Washington, Dunkirk

Tyler Robinson, Eden

Jake Skinner, Fredonia

Jordan Driscoll, Gowanda

Kurtis Smith, Grand Island

Jadial Johnson, Jamestown

Matt Brown, Lew-Port

Anthony Andolina, North Tonawanda

Nick Fratercangelo, Olean

Roland Thompson, Portville

Eric Garlock, Springville

Keynari Cunningham, Sweet Home

Shawn Gallagher, Frontier

Alex Lippert, Frontier

Austin Georgi, Frontier

Isaiah Sharpe, Cheektowaga

Kendrick Hampton Jr., Cheektowaga

Deon Burnett Jr., Cheektowaga

Connor Desiderio, Maryvale

Declan Faery, Wilson

Brett Johnson, Williamsville South 

Ben Moskala, Grand Island

Jack Dlugokinski, Grand Island

Nick O'Neil, Amherst

Isaiah Okoro, Amherst

Tyree Orange, Amherst