Faizan Munir, Southwestern

Mike Rigerman, Pioneer

Cooper Pannes, Southwestern

X’Zavion Gallarza, Williamsville South

Seth Bennett, Southwestern

Anthony Santos-Larosa, Lancaster

Peyton Olson, Jamestown

Michael Pataky, Orchard Park

Grant Moore, Jamestown

Shaun Dolac, West Seneca East

Jermaine Haynes, Cardinal O’Hara

Jack DeWolf, Niagara Wheatfield

Skylar Myers, Jamestown

Bobby Zito, Niagara Wheatfield

Aidan Davis, Starpoint

Griffin Cornwell, Niagara Wheatfield

Taivaughn Roach, Cheektowaga

Elijah Lewis, South Park

Austin Sitarek, East Aurora/Holland

Greg Braswell, South Park

Corey Stack, Lew-Port

Justin Johnson, South Park

Jake Dean, Starpoint

Dylan McNulty, West Seneca East

Paul Portorreal, Cheektowaga

Zak DeCarolis, Eden/North Collins

Colton Stetz, Eden/North Collins

Rob Roetzer, Starpoint

Ryan Maloney, East Aurora/Holland

Jamall Lewis, Jr. – Cardinal O’Hara

Brandon Broadnax, Cardinal O’Hara

Nick Hamme, West Seneca East

Jalen Askin, Orchard Park

Finn O’Brien, East Aurora/Holland

Taige White, Jamestown

Shane MacSwan, East Aurora/Holland

Justin Hemphill, Cardinal O’Hara

Josh Goss, Depew

Trey Sauerland, Chautauqua Lake

Mitch Klima, Lancaster

Kyler Majka, Chautauqua Lake

Dominic Brown, Kenmore West

Steve Frerichs, Wilson

PJ Young, Niagara Falls

Zane Feeley, Wilson

John Speyer, West Seneca West

Zach Aniolski, Newfane

Zach Smith, Gowanda

Jonah Wisniewski, Newfane

Morgan Montgomery, Niagara Falls

Donte Berdon, Pioneer

Mike Glinski, West Seneca West

Nate Agosti, Pioneer

Matt Marschner, Lancaster

Brian Wittmeyer, Pioneer

Trevor Smith, Pioneer

Daniel Empfield, Lancaster

Kyle Haettich, West Seneca West

Chris Schiavone, Kenmore West

Trevor Stoddard, West Seneca West

Millard Young, Akron

Nico Lowman, West Seneca West

Chris Kaszynski, Kenmore West

Adam Sisti, Gowanda

David Kalinowski, Akron

Damon Macleod, Gowanda

Ayden Reagle, Maple Grove

Easton Tanner, Maple Grove

Darren Vaillancourt, Maple Grove

Brian Covell, Akron

Dante Dirienzo, Depew

Matt Russo, Depew

Sean Miller, Depew

Nick Wood, Akron

Carson Crist, Maple Grove

Robbie Overton, CSP

Michael Beatman, CSP

Derek Ecklund, CSP

Sam Murphy, St. Joe’s

Scott Hopkins, Williamsville North

Kemychal Clark, St. Joe’s

X’Zavion Galarza, Williamsville South

Mitch Hovey, CSP

Reilly Wood, St. Joe’s

Antonio Corsi, St. Francis

Dominik Thomas, St. Francis

Carl Jackson, Cleveland Hill

Keon Howard, St. Joe’s

Xzavier Janczylik, St. Francis

Javon Thomas, Cleveland Hill

Jemelle Jones, Williamsville South

Ajay Chima, Williamsville East

Josh Dziama, Williamsville North

John Moran, Williamsville East

Chris Diem, Cleveland Hill

Daniel Browning, St. Francis

Coran Peterson, Williamsville South

Nic Arno, Williamsville East

Scott Becht, Williamsville North

John Eggleston, Williamsville North

Zacori Volious, Maryvale

Quinton Burke, Clarence

Jon Stevens, Clarence

Chris Kiener, Clarence

Zach Vaticano, Maryvale

Ryan Culhane, Clarence

Chaise Prest, Medina

Justice Hughes, Medina

Brian Fry, Medina

Blaire Prest, Medina

Rashad Law, Maryvale

Ben Morakis, Williamsville East

Kenny Yockey, Grand Island

Caleb Messing, Grand Island

Jeremiah Wilkes, Grand Island

Liam Hart, Grand Island

Jeremiah Williams, Bennett

Nashon Oliver, Bennett

Justin Campbell, Bennett

Devon Sanders, Burgard

Synceir Middlebrooks, Maryvale

Joe Jamison, Canisius

Joel Nicholas, Canisius

Antwain Gandy-Benavides, Canisius

Michael Cashatt, Canisius

Manual Ja'Qwan, St. Mary's

Fred Johnson, St. Mary's

Andreas Vukas, St. Mary's

Shalion Scott, St. Mary's

Rob Giancarlo, Sweet Home

Joe Byrne, Amherst

Sean Murphy, Amherst