Taivaughn Roach – Cheektowaga

Cooper Pannes – Southwestern

Connor Mahoney – Lancaster

Seth Bennett – Southwestern

Greg Braswell – South Park

Caleb Roller – Maple Grove

Jayon Renfro – South Park

Sean Barry – Springville

Tamario Bass – Cheektowaga

Jake Dean – Starpoint

Jayden Lassiter – Portville

Quaron Trotter – Cheektowaga

Robbie Penhollow – Cassadaga Valley/Falconer

Nick Fratercangelo – Olean

Bobby Atlas – Wilson

Joe Kehr – Springville

Tim Longwell – Akron

Alex Pantuso – Olean

Brandon Orr – Akron

Icar Simon – Olean

Jordan Dustin – Cassadaga Valley/Falconer

Paul Portoreal – Cheektowaga

Jake Tomlinson – Maple Grove

Peyton Hayes – Randolph/Frewsburg

Andrew Bernard – Randolph/Frewsburg

Gavin Kulp – Olean

Adam Mietz – Akron

David Brown – Maple Grove

Alex Finch – Randolph/Frewsburg

Rob Roetzer – Starpoint

Brian Covell – Akron

Elijah Lewis – South Park

Issac Hind – Randolph/Frewsburg

Matt Marschner – Lancaster

Zach Braddel – Tonawanda

Cody Guillani – Niagara/Wheatfield

Andrew Relosky – Orchard Park

Shaun Dolac – West Seneca East

Josh Thibeault – Niagara/Wheatfield

D’Shaun Barefield – Amherst

Finn O’Brien – East Aurora/Holland

Anthony McCarley – St. Joe’s

Michael Pataky – Orchard Park

Stephen Boyd – Cardinal O’Hara

Dylan McNulty – West Seneca East

Sam Murphy – St. Joe’s

Adam Sisti – Gowanda/PV

Mike Rigerman – Pioneer

Jacob Strycharz – Orchard Park

Zack Smith – Gowanda

Trevor Smith – Pioneer

Marcus Barney – West Seneca East

Nate Agosti – Pioneer

TJ Marsh – East Aurora/Holland

Montrell Ferguson – Maryvale

Nick O’Neil – Amherst

Lucas Grad – East Aurora/Holland

Rashad Law – Maryvale

Quinten Burke – Clarence

Zach Norton – Clarence

Zach Norton – Clarence

Mason Davis – Clarence

Taige White - Jamestown

Peyton Olson - Jamestown

Mason Bestine - CSP

Robert Overton - CSP

Jordan Caron - CSP

Liam Hart - Grand Island

Kenney Youckey - Grand Island

Jeremiah Wilkes - Grand Island

Brian Fry - Medina

Justice Hughes - Medina

Cam Babcock - Medina

TJ Aikin - Lake Shore

Jack Perry - Lake Shore

Matt Monge - North Tonawanda

Colin Beach - North Tonawanda

Dominic Ferguson - Kenmore East

Dalton Gaughn - Kenmore East

Danzo Young - Kenmore East

Nick Arno - Williamsville East

Matt Culkin - Williamsville East

Matt Russo - Depew

Alex Henja - Lancaster

Mitch Klima - Lancaster

Ben Restivo - Albion

Ugene Harrison - Albion

Jessy Cruz - Albion

Dominic Farley - Albion

Tom Bestpitch - St. Francis

Matt Jaworski - St. Francis

Christopher Dempsy - St. Francis

Dawson Tyger - St. Francis

Bryan Ball - West Seneca West

Trevor Stoddard - West Seneca West

Kyle Haettich - West Seneca West

Liam Scheuer - West Seneca West

Jovan Lopez, Lackawanna

Manny Land, Lackawanna

Malik Snow, Lackawanna

Javon Thomas, Cleveland Hill

Jayden krueger, Cleveland Hill

Chris Diem, Cleveland Hill

Curtis Krajewski, Cleveland Hill

Alex Reinhardt, Timon/St. Jude

Ethyn Ellis, Timon/St. Jude

Brandon Laury, Timon/St. Jude

Jacob Fruth, Williamsville East

Ajay Chima, Williamsville East

Parker McDermott, Williamsville East

Ben Morakis, Williamsville East

John Orfandis, Williamsville East

Anthony Galasso, Williamsville South

Jemelle Jones, Williamsville South

Sean Murphy, Amherst

Joe Bryne, Amherst