Shaun Dolac, West Seneca East

Vincent Lomeo, St. Joe’s

Mike Rigerman, Pioneer

Reilly Wood, St. Joe’s

Jake Dean, Starpoint

Tyler Connors, Depew

Riley Simpson, Starpoint

Josh Goss, Depew

Kevin Johnson, Starpoint

Jacob Wentland, Depew

Millard Young, Akron

Nick Fratercangelo, Olean

Tim Longwell, Akron

Sam Murphy, St. Joe’s

David Kalinowski, Akron

Icar Simon, Olean

Grant Moore, Jamestown

Paul Portorreal, Cheektowaga

Peyton Olson, Jamestown

Taivaughn Roach, Cheektowaga

Cooper Pannes, Southwestern

Robbie Penhollow, Cassadaga Valley/Falconer

Drew Wigren, Southwestern

Dezmine Adams, Olean

Mitch Hovey, CSP

Koty Leeper, Dunkirk

Ayden Reagle, Maple Grove

Mack Mikula, Cassadaga Valley/Falconer

Andrew Bernard, Randolph/Frewsburg

Shane MacSwan, East Aurora/Holland

Josh Everett, Newfane

Finn O’Brien, East Aurora/Holland

Caleb Roller, Maple Grove

Joe Kenefick, East Aurora/Holland

Daren Vaillancourt, Maple Grove

Jemelle Jones, Williamsville South

Dylan McNulty, West Seneca East

Nick Hamme, West Seneca East

Coran Peterson, Williamsville South

Mike Masecchia, Williamsville South

Jayon Renfro, South Park

Colby Taggert, Maryvale

Elijah Lewis, South Park

Chad Beyer, Maryvale

Zacorl Volious, Maryvale

Xavion Baines, Hutch-Tech

Trevor Smith, Pioneer

Mike Glinski, West Seneca West

Denton Tily, Pioneer

Matt Marschner, Lancaster

Dillon Giboo, Pioneer

Tyrell Fletchner, Hutch-Tech

James Wekenmann, North Tonawanda

Emmanuel Geegba, Hutch-Tech

Matt Monge, North Tonawanda

Josh Wilson, West Seneca West

Cameron Holmes, North Tonawanda

Noah Bennett, Niagara Wheatfield

Cody Guilliani, Niagara Wheatfield

Conor Mahoney, Lancaster

Mason Davis, Clarence

Chris Kiener, Clarence

Dillon Weir, West Seneca West

Liam Scheuer, West Seneca West

Sean Murphy, Amherst

Angelo Bibbs, Amherst

David Haynes, St. Francis

Dawson Tyger, St. Francis

Grayson Meyers, St. Francis

Jamal Lewis Jr., Cardinal O'Hara

Stephen Boyd Jr., Cardinal O' Hara

Marty Latko, Cardinal O'Hara

Jeremiah Wilkes, Grand Island

Archie Bartolotti, Orchard Park

Zach Bartolotti, Orchard Park

Brian Fry, Medina

Justice Hughes, Medina

Scott Becht, Williamsville North

Dylan Kelly, Williamsville North

Cam Crosier, Kenmore West

Ben Restivo, Albion

Deyonci Farley, Albion

Brennan Hughes, Albion

Ugene Harrison, Albion

Kenny Yockey, Grand Island

Blake Bielec, Grand Island

Jacob Shul, Orchard Park

Mike Pataky, Orchard Park

Connor Dean, Timon/St. Jude

Sullivan O'Dell, Timon/St. Jude

Brandon Laury, Timon/St. Jude

Alex Reinhardt, Timon/S. Jude

Steve Raymond, Randolph/Frewsburg

Skylar Wright, Randolph/Frewsburg

Stone R-Son, Williamsville South

Jemelle Jones, Williamsville South

Coran Peterson, Williamsville South

Grant Moore, Jamestown

Josh Zielinski, Jamestown

Joel Nicholas, Canisius

Joe Jamison, Canisius

Tristian Vandenberg, Canisius

Mario Grant, Cleveland Hill

Javon Thomas, Cleveland Hill

Curtis Krajewski, Cleveland Hill

Aaron Wahler, Cleveland Hill

Mitch Mahar, Wilson

Drew Westmoreland, Wilson

Andrew Hadsell, Wilson